Anmeldungen per E-Mail an

  1. Spieltag 2. Spieltag 3. Spieltag 4. Spieltag 5. Spieltag
# 26.5 Linden 16.6 Ehringshausen 21.7 Petterweil 11.8. Dauborn 22.9 Heuchelheim
1 Michael Massee Michael Massee Michael Massee Michael Massee Michael Massee
Isabelle Gärth Isabelle Gärth  Isabelle Gärth  Isabelle Gärth   Isabelle Gärth
3 Thomas Gärth Thomas Gärth Thomas Gärth Thomas Gärth Thomas Gärth
4 Michael Schütz Michael Schütz Michael Schütz Michael Schütz Michael Schütz
5 Susanne Schütz Susanne Schütz Susanne Schütz Susanne Schütz Susanne Schütz
6 Jutta Szwerinski Jutta Szwerinski  Jutta Szwerinski  Jutta Szwerinski  Jutta Szwerinski 
7 Holger Szwerinski Holger Szwerinski  Holger Szwerinski  Holger Szwerinski Holger Szwerinski 
8 Fabienne Danneger Fabienne Danneger  Fabienne Danneger    Fabienne Danneger 
9 Martin Danneger  Martin Danneger  Martin Danneger    Martin Danneger 
10 Ingeborg Schibblock Ingeborg Schibblock  Ingeborg Schibblock  Ingeborg Schibblock  Ingeborg Schibblock 
11    Silke Balser  Silke Balser    
12   Horst Balser  Horst Balser     
13     Wolfgang Mechlenburg  Wolfgang Mechlenburg Wolfgang Mechlenburg 
14 Michael Hemp     Michael Hemp  Michael Hemp 
15 Gerlinde Fischer Gerlinde Fischer Gerlinde Fischer Gerlinde Fischer Gerlinde Fischer
16 Uwe Fischer Uwe Fischer Uwe Fischer Uwe Fischer Uwe Fischer
17 Petra Fremdt Petra Fremdt Petra Fremdt Petra Fremdt  
18 Oliver Lipperheide Oliver Lipperheide Oliver Lipperheide Oliver Lipperheide Oliver Lipperheide
19 Renate Spiegelhalter   Renate Spiegelhalter Renate Spiegelhalter Renate Spiegelhalter
20   Doro Reitz Doro Reitz Doro Reitz Doro Reitz
21   Marie Claire Lohmann Marie Claire Lohmann Marie Claire Lohmann Marie Claire Lohmann
22   Reinhard Mielchen Reinhard Mielchen Reinhard Mielchen Reinhard Mielchen
23   Hans Dieter Ulm   Hans Dieter Ulm  
24       Jochen Leidecker Jochen Leidecker
25 Axel Henk Axel Henk Axel Henk Axel Henk Axel Henk
26

 

  Christa Ragowski Christa Ragowski  Christa Ragowski 
27 Birgit Koch        
28 Michael Groth        
29 Pollux Kolb Pollux Kolb       
30 Michaela Tacker        
31 Julia Pfeiffer        
32 Patrick Müller         
33 Steffen Leitner Steffen Leitner       
34 Hans Lehnert        
 35 Caracciolo  Raffael        
36 Marion Mayer Kohlhoff         
37 Ingo Mayer Kohlhoff         
38 Andreas Huth Andreas Huth       
39 Inge Kremser Otto        
40 Ottmar Hilberg        
41 Sanjeev Kumar        
42 Ingolf Veit         
43 Ortrud Kallenbach         
44 Klaus Kallenbach         
45 Inge Umbach  Inge Umbach Inge Umbach Inge Umbach Inge Umbach 
46 Michael Bischoff  Michael Bischoff Michael Bischoff Michael Bischoff Michael Bischoff 
47  Dirk Selbmann         
48  Bernd Lang  Bernd Lang     Bernd Lang 
49  Heidrun Jahnel        
50 Sabine Pillmann Junker